ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16123355

nr 1612 3355

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, EB, dated -34. Oil on panel, 60x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x79,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, EB, daterad -34. Olja på pannå, 60x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x79 cm

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday April 15 2024
at 18:29:17

13/4 13:43:15 1      Vinnande bud